Open Maschile


GIORNATA 1 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2400111/01/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALLAVOLO GSA
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2400209/01/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2400313/01/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2400413/01/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
A.S.D. UGAM
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2400512/01/2019
sab - 18.00
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
GIORNATA 2 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2400617/01/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2400716/01/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
ASO CERNUSCO
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2400816/01/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
SCUOLA MEDIA LEONARDO DA VINCICONCOREZZO
Via Pio X
2400916/01/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2401016/01/2019
mer - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 3 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2401125/01/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2401227/01/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2401327/01/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2401426/01/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2401524/01/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
GIORNATA 4 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2401630/01/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
A.S.D. UGAM
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2401701/02/2019
ven - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALESTRA COMUNALECONCOREZZO
VIA OZANAM
2401830/01/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
ASO CERNUSCO
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2401901/02/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2402031/01/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 5 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2402110/02/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2402210/02/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2402309/02/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2402407/02/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2402506/02/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
GIORNATA 6 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2402613/02/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
ASD ORAVOLLEY
SCUOLA MEDIA LEONARDO DA VINCICONCOREZZO
Via Pio X
2402713/02/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
A.S.D. UGAM
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2402815/02/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2402913/02/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
ASO CERNUSCO
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2403014/02/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 7 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2403124/02/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2403223/02/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2403321/02/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2403420/02/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2403522/02/2019
ven - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
PALESTRA COMUNALECONCOREZZO
VIA OZANAM
GIORNATA 8 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2403627/02/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2403701/03/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
ASD ORAVOLLEY
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2403827/02/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
A.S.D. UGAM
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2403903/03/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2404028/02/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
ASO CERNUSCO
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 9 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2404109/03/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
ASO CERNUSCO
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2404207/03/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2404306/03/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2404406/03/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALESTRA COMUNALECONCOREZZO
VIA OZANAM
2404506/03/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
GIORNATA 10 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2404613/03/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2404713/03/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
SCUOLA MEDIA LEONARDO DA VINCICONCOREZZO
Via Pio X
2404813/03/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2404914/03/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
ASO CERNUSCO
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2405014/03/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 11 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2405123/03/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
A.S.D. UGAM
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2405224/03/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2405324/03/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2405420/03/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALLAVOLO GSA
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2405522/03/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
GIORNATA 12 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2405628/03/2019
gio - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2405727/03/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2405827/03/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
ASO CERNUSCO
SCUOLA MEDIA LEONARDO DA VINCICONCOREZZO
Via Pio X
2405927/03/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2406028/03/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
A.S.D. UGAM
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 13 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2406104/04/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
ASD ORAVOLLEY
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2406206/04/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2406307/04/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2406407/04/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2406503/04/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
GIORNATA 14 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2406610/04/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2406712/04/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
ASO CERNUSCO
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2406810/04/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARATE BRIANZA
VIA DONIZETTI
2406910/04/2019
mer - 21.15
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
A.S.D. UGAM
SCUOLA MEDIA LEONARDO DA VINCICONCOREZZO
Via Pio X
2407011/04/2019
gio - 21.15
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
ASD ORAVOLLEY
NUOVO PALASPORT COMUNALE - SUSSIDIACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA BUONARROTI 44
GIORNATA 15 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2407117/04/2019
mer - 21.15
ASD ORAVOLLEY
A.S.PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO CONCO BEA
PALESTRA ORATORIO DUOMOMONZA
VIA CANONICA 16
2407218/04/2019
gio - 21.15
A.S.D. UGAM
PALLAVOLO GSA
PALAZZETTO F. COPPI C/O SCUOLE MEDIEMUGGIO'
VIA PADRE AGOSTINO GEMELLI ANG. FRAT
2407327/04/2019
sab - 19.30
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
PALESTRA PIERMARINILISSONE
VIA BERNINI
2407428/04/2019
dom - 20.30
ASO CERNUSCO
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
PALA-ASO C/O ORATORIO PAOLO VICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIA SAN FRANCESCO 12
2407528/04/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
GIORNATA 16 - GIRONE A (2^ DIVISIONE - MASCHILE)
garadata
gio - ora
Squadra Ospitante
Squadra Ospite
Campo di giocoIndirizzo campo di giocost
2407605/05/2019
dom - 18.00
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ASO CERNUSCO
PALESTRA COMUNALE GIOVANNI MONTIBESANA IN BRIANZA
VIA GARIBALDI 4
2407702/05/2019
gio - 21.15
ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
I.T.C. MARTINO BASSISEREGNO
VIA BRIANTINA 68
2407803/05/2019
ven - 21.15
G.S. O.D.B. 82 BLU
A.S.D. UGAM
IIS C.E. GADDA CAMPO 2PADERNO DUGNANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 18
2407924/04/2019
mer - 21.00
PALLAVOLO GSA
ASD ORAVOLLEY
SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI